Test - G202 Series - 6 Core
Test - G202 Series - 6 Core
Test - G202 Series - 6 Core

Test - G202 Series - 6 Core

6 Core TPU soft sheath armoured fibre cable

  • 6 Core outdoor fibre optic cable
  • LC/SC/ST interface optional
  • 1000 MM Branch, 5 Layers of armored steel ring, braided and aramid fiber
  • Multimode 50/125 OM3 corelle core
  • TPU Soft sheath, anti mouse bite, tensile and compression resistance
Beetek Multimode fibre optic armored cables are designed with industry leading technolgy with 5 layers of armored steel ring, braided and aramid fibre and it can withstand any harsh environments specially designed for rental & staging industry.

Key Features

6 Core outdoor fibre optic cable

LC/SC/ST interface optional

1000 MM Branch, 5 Layers of armored steel ring, braided and aramid fiber

Related Products